PHYSICAL & REHABILITATION MEDICINE BOARD of UEMS
List of Board Certified PRM Doctors
The list includes Board Fellows, Senior Fellows and last-year trainees who have successfully passed Board examination and will become Fellows once they qualify as PRM doctors on national level.
Name First Name Country Fellowship
AVELLANET Merce ANDORRA Senior Fellow
ALACAMLIOGLU Esma Yesim AUSTRIA Senior Fellow
AMANN-GRIOBER Helga AUSTRIA Senior Fellow
ANGLEITNER Christian AUSTRIA Senior Fellow
BACHMAYER ALEXANDRA AUSTRIA Final year trainee
BILY Walter AUSTRIA Fellow
BOCHDANSKY Thomas  L. AUSTRIA Senior Fellow
BURGER-RAFAEL Agate-Margarete AUSTRIA Senior Fellow
BURMESTER CLAUDIA AUSTRIA PRM Trainee
DEISTLER-RUSS Gerda AUSTRIA Senior Fellow
HEILLER Ingrid AUSTRIA Senior Fellow
HOHENFELLNER Bettina AUSTRIA Senior Fellow
KARNER-NECHVILE Angelika AUSTRIA Senior Fellow
KIENBACHER Thomas AUSTRIA Senior Fellow
KISLING Rüdiger AUSTRIA Senior Fellow
KLEIN WATRYCZ ALFRED AUSTRIA Final year trainee
MUEHLFELLNER ANNA MARIA AUSTRIA Fellow
PATERNOSTRO-SLUGA Tatjana AUSTRIA Fellow
PELLEGRINI CLAUDIA AUSTRIA Fellow
PETSCHNIG Renate AUSTRIA Senior Fellow
PFALZER Sabine AUSTRIA Senior Fellow
PREISINGER Elisabeth AUSTRIA Senior Fellow
QUITTAN Michael AUSTRIA Senior Fellow
REITER CHRISTINE AUSTRIA Final year trainee
RIENER INGRID AUSTRIA Final year trainee
SCHOLDA-KURY Barbara AUSTRIA Senior Fellow
STEMBERGER REGINA AUSTRIA Fellow
WASSIPAUL Sylvia AUSTRIA Senior Fellow
WICKER Anton AUSTRIA Senior Fellow
WOELKHART MICHAEL AUSTRIA Final year trainee
ZAUNER-DUNGL Andrea AUSTRIA Senior Fellow
ZOTT-OPPENEIGER KARIN AUSTRIA Fellow
BLEYENHEUFT Corinne BELGIUM Fellow
BOUCHE Katie BELGIUM Fellow
BRIENZA SIMONE BELGIUM PRM Trainee
BRU INGE BELGIUM Final year trainee
COUSSEMENT KIM BELGIUM PRM Trainee
DE COCK Kevin BELGIUM Fellow
DE CORTE Tina BELGIUM Fellow
DE VLEESCHHOUWER MILEEN BELGIUM Final year trainee
DELTOMBE Thierry BELGIUM Senior Fellow
GEERS SYBILLE BELGIUM Final year trainee
GOETHALS WILLEM BELGIUM Final year trainee
HENDRICKX NIELS JAN BELGIUM PRM Trainee
JENNES BERT BELGIUM Final year trainee
JOASSIN Roxane BELGIUM Fellow
KAUX JEAN FRANCOIS BELGIUM Fellow
KIEKENS CARLOTTE BELGIUM Senior Fellow
LINDEN Patrick BELGIUM Senior Fellow
LUYPAERT Els BELGIUM Fellow
MAEBE HANNE BELGIUM Final year trainee
MAROY MATHIEU BELGIUM Final year trainee
MATTHYS Koen BELGIUM Fellow
MICHELS JASMIN BELGIUM Final year trainee
MINOOEE SABERI KAMBIZ BELGIUM Final year trainee
NGUYEN Aurore BELGIUM Fellow
NONCLERCQ Olivier BELGIUM Final year trainee
OOMEN ANNE BELGIUM PRM Trainee
OOSTRA KRISTINE MAGDALENA BELGIUM Fellow
PEERS KOENRAAD HUIBRECHT EMMANUEL BELGIUM Fellow
POULAIN AMANDINE BELGIUM Final year trainee
PRIST VINCENT BELGIUM Final year trainee
ROMAN CHRISTOPHE BELGIUM Final year trainee
SABBE WOUTER BELGIUM Final year trainee
SCHILTZ Marc BELGIUM Fellow
SCHREURS MICHAEL BELGIUM Final year trainee
STAPPERS JEROEN BELGIUM Final year trainee
STASSIJNS Gaetane BELGIUM Fellow
TIMMERMANS LIEN BELGIUM Final year trainee
TINEL DAMIENNE BELGIUM Final year trainee
UIJTTEWAAL JOHANNA BELGIUM Final year trainee
VAN BRABANDER LINA BELGIUM PRM Trainee
VAN den STEEN ELKE BELGIUM Final year trainee
VAN ERCK ANNELIES BELGIUM Final year trainee
VAN WAMBEKE PETER BELGIUM Fellow
VANDECASTEELE Kris BELGIUM Fellow
VANDER LOOVEN Ruth BELGIUM Fellow
VANDERSTRAETEN Guy BELGIUM Senior Fellow
VANHECKE BRUNO BELGIUM Final year trainee
VERMEERSCH VALERIE BELGIUM PRM Trainee
VLASSENBROECK WIM BELGIUM PRM Trainee
WATTEYNE Karel BELGIUM Final year trainee
SKIKIC – MUJIC EMELA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA Fellow
ILIEVA Elena Milkova BULGARIA Fellow
IVANOVA Maria Kondeva BULGARIA Fellow
KOLEVA Ivet BULGARIA Fellow
ABDOVIĆ ŠKRABALO VIŠNJA CROATIA Fellow
ALJINOVIĆ Ana CROATIA Fellow
BOZIC KNEZ IVANA CROATIA Fellow
BURGIĆ Nijaz CROATIA Fellow
COP RENATA CROATIA Fellow
DŽIDIĆ Ivan CROATIA Fellow
GRAZIO Simeon CROATIA Fellow
GRGUREV Ivan CROATIA Fellow
GRGURIC MAJDA CROATIA Fellow
JAKŠIĆ Mirka CROATIA Fellow
JANZEKOVIC MARTINA CROATIA Fellow
JERKIC NIVES CROATIA Fellow
KALEBOTA NATASA CROATIA Fellow
KERN IVANA CROATIA Fellow
KOVAC IDA CROATIA Fellow
KRISTIC CVITANOVIC NIKOLINA CROATIA Fellow
LAKTASIC ZERJAVIC NADICA CROATIA Fellow
LODETA MAJA CROATIA Fellow
MARČIĆ Astrid CROATIA Fellow
MIRKOVIC MAJA CROATIA Fellow
MOSLAVAC SASA CROATIA Fellow
MUŽIĆ Vedrana CROATIA Fellow
NEMCIC TOMISLAV CROATIA Fellow
NIKOLIC TATJANA CROATIA Fellow
OZIMEC NADA CROATIA Fellow
PELOZA MARTINA CROATIA Fellow
PUHOVSKI Maja CROATIA Fellow
RADAUŠ LANA CROATIA Fellow
SCHNURRER-LUKE VRBANIC TEA CROATIA Fellow
STIGLIC VESNA CROATIA Fellow
VLAHEK PAVAO CROATIA Fellow
VLAK Tonko CROATIA Fellow
CHRISTODOULOU KATERINA CYPRUS Fellow
CHRISTODOULOU NICOLAS CYPRUS Life Fellow
ANGEROVA Yvona CZECH REPUBLIC Fellow
CODROVA HELENA CZECH REPUBLIC Final year trainee
HOSKOVA VERA CZECH REPUBLIC Fellow
MELNYCHUK Yuriy CZECH REPUBLIC Fellow
MEZIAN Hassan CZECH REPUBLIC Fellow
MEZIAN KAMAL CZECH REPUBLIC Final year trainee
MIKOVA Vladislava CZECH REPUBLIC Fellow
NOVACEK Stepan CZECH REPUBLIC Fellow
RUBESOVA Stepanka CZECH REPUBLIC Fellow
ŠVESTKOVA Olga CZECH REPUBLIC Fellow
VACEK Jan CZECH REPUBLIC Fellow
ZELENAYOVA KLARA CZECH REPUBLIC Fellow
ZOUL Josef CZECH REPUBLIC Fellow
GAPEYEVA Helena ESTONIA Fellow
LUKMANN Aet ESTONIA Fellow
LURJE ELLEN ESTONIA Final year trainee
TAMBERG MAARJA ESTONIA Fellow
TIIRMAA IMMA ESTONIA Fellow
TUULIK LEISI Varje-Riin ESTONIA Fellow
AROKOSKI Jari Petri Antero FINLAND Fellow
KYLLÖNEN Eero FINLAND Fellow
LAIMI ANNA KATRI FINLAND Fellow
NYKÄNEN Jukka FINLAND Fellow
SALMI – HENTILA Susanna FINLAND Senior Fellow
SALTYCHEV MIKHAIL FINLAND Fellow
ANSELMETTI AMELIE FRANCE Fellow
ARTZ Hermine FRANCE Senior Fellow
BARET Gabriel FRANCE Senior Fellow
BARMONT Alain FRANCE Senior Fellow
BAUDRY Jessica FRANCE Fellow
BENAIM Charles FRANCE Senior Fellow
BENEZET Pierre FRANCE Senior Fellow
BERNARD Jean-Claude FRANCE Senior Fellow
BERTHELIN Guillaume FRANCE Senior Fellow
COUDREUSE Jean-Marie FRANCE Fellow
DE KORVIN Georges FRANCE Senior Fellow
DELARQUE Alain FRANCE Life Fellow
DERRIENIC Alain FRANCE Senior Fellow
EVENO Dominique FRANCE Senior Fellow
FOURNIER-MEHOUAS Manuella FRANCE Senior Fellow
FRAISSE Nicolas FRANCE Fellow
GARET Nadine FRANCE Senior Fellow
HEBERT Nicole FRANCE Senior Fellow
LEGRAND-MONTEIL Christine FRANCE Senior Fellow
LOCHE Catherine Marie FRANCE Senior Fellow
MOUCICE BASSAM FRANCE Fellow
QUELARD François FRANCE Senior Fellow
RIBINIK Patricia FRANCE Senior Fellow
SANNET Pierre FRANCE Senior Fellow
SENGLER Jean FRANCE Senior Fellow
STEINMETZ Michel FRANCE Senior Fellow
THEVENON André FRANCE Senior Fellow
TROISGROS ODILE FRANCE Fellow
VALDELIEVRE Laurence FRANCE Senior Fellow
VITON Jean-Michel FRANCE Senior Fellow
BOCKER BARBARA GERMANY Fellow
FISCHER Michael GERMANY Fellow
MILZ Franz GERMANY Senior Fellow
SCHWARZKOPF Susanne GERMANY Senior Fellow
SMOLENSKI Ulrich Christian GERMANY Fellow
ALEXIOU ALEXANDROS GREECE Fellow
ANGELI VASILIKI GREECE Fellow
ANGELOPOULOU Athina GREECE Senior Fellow
ANTONIADOU Eleftheria GREECE Senior Fellow
ATHANASIADIS LAZAROS GREECE Fellow
ATHANASOPOULOS Konstantinos GREECE Senior Fellow
BAKAS Eleftherios GREECE Life Fellow
BAROTSIS Nikolaos GREECE Senior Fellow
BIKOS GEORGIOS GREECE Fellow
CHALIDA EFSTATHIA GREECE Fellow
CHATZIATHANASIOU CHARALAMPOS GREECE Final year trainee
CHATZOGLOU NIKOLAOS GREECE Fellow
DIONYSSIOTIS Yannis GREECE Senior Fellow
DROSSOS Dimitrios GREECE Senior Fellow
FARMAKIDIS Alexandros GREECE Fellow
FERFELI SOFIA GREECE PRM Trainee
FOTEINOPOULOS GEORGIOS GREECE Fellow
FRAGKAKI Marianna GREECE Fellow
FRAGKAKIS GEORGIOS GREECE Fellow
GALATA Aggeliki GREECE Senior Fellow
GIAPRAKIS CHARALAMPOS GREECE Fellow
GKARTZIOS CHRISTOS GREECE Fellow
GKEKAS IOANNIS GREECE Fellow
GKOUMAS CHRISTOS GREECE Fellow
GRENTZELOS Theofanis GREECE Senior Fellow
KAGKELARI Aspasia GREECE Fellow
KALIGEROU STAMATIA GREECE Fellow
KAMBERIS Stergios GREECE Fellow
KARAGKOUNIS PANAGIOTIS GREECE Fellow
KARAVASILI ALEXANDRA GREECE Fellow
KIRIAKOU Sophia GREECE Fellow
KONTOPOULOU Eirini GREECE Fellow
KOTRONI Ekaterini GREECE Senior Fellow
KOTSIFI Konstantina GREECE Senior Fellow
KOULOULAS Efthimios GREECE Senior Fellow
KOUTSAKIS ATHANASIOS GREECE Fellow
KYRIAKIDES Athanasios GREECE Fellow
LOIZIDIS Theodoros GREECE Senior Fellow
LYKOS NIKOLAOS GREECE Fellow
MALAKOU Dimitra GREECE Fellow
MANAOS Evangelos GREECE Fellow
MANI VASILIKI GREECE Fellow
MANTHOS PROKOPIOS GREECE Fellow
MARAGAKIS NEKTARIOS GREECE Fellow
MARAGKOUDAKI EVANGELIA  ARGYRO GREECE Senior Fellow
MELLOS GEORGIOS GREECE Fellow
MICHAIL XANTHI GREECE Life Fellow
MITSIOKAPA Evanthia GREECE Fellow
MITSIOPOULOS CHRISTOS GREECE PRM Trainee
MITSIS VASILEIOS GREECE Fellow
MOSCHOU Dimitra GREECE Fellow
MOUMTZI ELENI GREECE Fellow
MOURATIDOU PELAGIA GREECE Senior Fellow
MOUZA Eirini GREECE Senior Fellow
NAVALIS KONSTANTINOS GREECE Senior Fellow
NELLA ATHINA MARIA GREECE Fellow
NEOCHORITIS GEORGIOS GREECE Fellow
NTASIOPOULOU Chrisanthi GREECE Senior Fellow
PAGKALIS STYLIANOS GREECE Fellow
PAPACHRISTOS ARIS GREECE Fellow
PAPADEAS Alexandros GREECE Senior Fellow
PAPAKOSTA STYLIANI GREECE Fellow
PAPAKYRITSI MARIA GREECE PRM Trainee
PAPANIKOLAOU ASTERIOS GREECE Senior Fellow
PATRELIS ANTONIOS GREECE Fellow
PETROPOULOU Konstantina GREECE Life Fellow
PSILLAKI - ZAFEIRIOU DESPOINA GREECE Senior Fellow
PYRGELI Maria GREECE Fellow
RAPIDI Christina-Anastasia GREECE Senior Fellow
ROUSSOS NIKOLAOS GREECE Senior Fellow
SALACHA Andromachi GREECE Senior Fellow
SEGREDOU MARKELLA GREECE Fellow
SGOUTZAKOS SOKRATIS GREECE Fellow
SIAMOS GEORGE GREECE Fellow
SIVETIDOU SOFIA GREECE Senior Fellow
SOLIDAKI ELENI GREECE Fellow
SORRAS Nikolaos GREECE Fellow
STAMATAKIS GEORGE GREECE Fellow
STATHI Kyriaki GREECE Senior Fellow
STAVRIANOU ANGELIKI GREECE Fellow
STEFAS ELEFTHERIOS GREECE Fellow
SYMEONIDOU ZAIRA GREECE PRM Trainee
SYROS APOSTOLOS GREECE Fellow
TAKVORIAN MARIA GREECE Fellow
TONGELIDIS VASILEIOS GREECE PRM Trainee
TOURNAKIS GEORGIOS GREECE Senior Fellow
TSIAMASFIROU DAMIANI GREECE Fellow
TSIVGOULIS ATHANASIOS GREECE Fellow
TZANOS Georgios  P. GREECE Senior Fellow
TZANOS IOANNIS ALEXANDROS GREECE Fellow
TZARA MARIANTHI GREECE Senior Fellow
VASILEIADIS Georgios GREECE Senior Fellow
VASSIS LOUKAS GREECE Fellow
ZACHARIS DIMITRIOS GREECE Fellow
ZONIOU KLAIRI GREECE Fellow
BOROS Erzsebet HUNGARY Senior Fellow
BORS Katalin HUNGARY Senior Fellow
DENES Zoltan HUNGARY Senior Fellow
FARKAS PETER HUNGARY Fellow
FAY Veronica HUNGARY Senior Fellow
FAZEKAS Gabor HUNGARY Fellow
KLAUBER András HUNGARY Fellow
ORMOS Gabor Andras HUNGARY Fellow
SZÉL István HUNGARY Fellow
TILL  Attila Jozsef HUNGARY Senior Fellow
OLASON Magnus ICELAND Senior Fellow
DELARGY Mark Anselm IRELAND Senior Fellow
KHAN AAISHA IRELAND PRM Trainee
McNAMARA Frances Mary Angela IRELAND Senior Fellow
WALLACE EUGENE IRELAND Fellow
AGOSTINI Lorenzo ITALY Senior Fellow
AMABILE Eugenia ITALY Fellow
AMATA ORIANA ITALY Final year trainee
AMMENDOLIA ANTONIO ITALY Fellow
ANDRENELLI ELISA ITALY Final year trainee
ANTIGA SILVIA ITALY Fellow
ARIOLI Giovanni ITALY Fellow
BALUGANI MONICA ITALY Final year trainee
BARICICH ALESSIO ITALY Fellow
BAZZINI Giacomo ITALY Senior Fellow
BELLAFA' ALICE LUISA ITALY Fellow
BERTOLINI Carlo ITALY Senior Fellow
BISSOLOTTI LUCIANO ITALY Fellow
BOSCO ANNA ITALY PRM Trainee
BOZZO VIRGINIA ITALY Fellow
BOZZOLINI Giulio ITALY Senior Fellow
BRUNELLI Stefano ITALY Fellow
BRUSTIA Giuliana ITALY Senior Fellow
BUONOCORE Alessia ITALY Fellow
CAFAGNA Roberto  Carlo ITALY Senior Fellow
CAPECCI Marianna ITALY Fellow
CAPPELLINO Francesco ITALY Fellow
CARBONI LUCIO ITALY Fellow
CARNINO IRENE ITALY Final year trainee
CATALANO SAVERIO ITALY Fellow
CERAVOLO MARIA GABRIELLA ITALY Senior Fellow
CERVERIZZO EVA ITALY PRM Trainee
CHECCHIA Giovanni Antonio ITALY Fellow
CHESSA CECILIA ITALY Fellow
CHIAVAROLI Francesca ITALY Fellow
CICCONI BARBARA ITALY Fellow
CIRILLO Francesco ITALY Senior Fellow
CISARI Carlo ITALY Senior Fellow
COCCIA Michela ITALY Fellow
COLELLA MAURA ITALY Fellow
COLLINA Maria Elena ITALY Fellow
CORTESE ANNA MARIA ITALY Fellow
COSTANTINI LUCA ITALY Fellow
CRAPANZANO Fausto ITALY Fellow
CRISTELLA GIOVANNA ITALY Final year trainee
DARGENIO MARIA ITALY PRM Trainee
DE BERARDINIS FABIANA ITALY Fellow
DE TANTI Antonio ITALY Senior Fellow
DELLA BELLA Gessica ITALY Fellow
DENARO Salvatore ITALY Senior Fellow
DI BELLA FRANCESCA ITALY Fellow
DI BENEDETTO Paolo ITALY Senior Fellow
DI BIAGIO LAURA ITALY Final year trainee
DI CESARE Annalisa ITALY Fellow
DI GESU Marco ITALY Fellow
DUGHI Diletta ITALY Fellow
EMANUELLI BENEDETTA ITALY Final year trainee
FALAPPA MELAMY ITALY Final year trainee
FEDERICO ANNA MARIA ITALY Final year trainee
FELICETTI Guido ITALY Senior Fellow
FELISARI Giorgio ITALY Fellow
FERRARA Paola Emilia ITALY Fellow
FERRARI Adriano ITALY Senior Fellow
FERRETTI MATTEO ITALY Final year trainee
FERRIERO Giorgio ITALY Fellow
FIDECICCHI GIULIA ITALY Fellow
FIORI FABRIZIO ITALY Final year trainee
FOGGIA Luigi ITALY Senior Fellow
FOTI Calogero ITALY Fellow
FRANCESCHINI Marco ITALY Senior Fellow
FRANCHIGNONI Franco ITALY Life Fellow
FRASCA Giuseppina ITALY Fellow
FRIZZIERO Antonio ITALY Fellow
FUSCO Augusto ITALY Fellow
GAIDO CECILIA ITALY PRM Trainee
GAMBINO FRANCESCO ITALY Fellow
GATTA Giordano ITALY Senior Fellow
GATTO Renato ITALY Senior Fellow
GELSOMINI LETIZIA ITALY Fellow
GIMIGLIANO Francesca ITALY Fellow
GOBBI MARINA ITALY PRM Trainee
GOZZERINO FRANCESCA ITALY PRM Trainee
GRASSI FRANCESCA ITALY Fellow
GRAVINA ARISTIDE ROBERTO ITALY Fellow
GRECCHI Adriana ITALY Senior Fellow
GRIONI Giuseppe ITALY Senior Fellow
GUARNASCHELLI Caterina ITALY Fellow
IARDELLA LAURA ITALY Fellow
IOCCO Maurizio ITALY Senior Fellow
KOUTSIKOS KONSTANTINOS ITALY Fellow
LAURIA LUCIANA ITALY PRM Trainee
LEONE Luigi Nicola ITALY Senior Fellow
LEONI Valeria ITALY Senior Fellow
LORENZETTI Rossana ITALY Fellow
LUSSU Agnese ITALY Senior Fellow
MAGGI Loredana ITALY Fellow
MAGNI Eleonora ITALY Fellow
MAINI Maurizio ITALY Senior Fellow
MANDALÀ Giorgio ITALY Senior Fellow
MANIGRASSO ANNA ITALY Final year trainee
MARENZI Roberto ITALY Senior Fellow
MARFELLA Paola ITALY Fellow
MARIANI Franco ITALY Senior Fellow
MARTINO Maria Teresa ITALY Fellow
MASTROMAURO LUCIA ITALY Final year trainee
MAZZINI Nunzia ITALY Senior Fellow
MENARINI Mauro ITALY Senior Fellow
MERAVIGLIA Maria  Vittoria ITALY Senior Fellow
MESSINA LAURA ITALY Fellow
MICCINILLI SANDRA ITALY Final year trainee
MIDIRI ALESSANDRO ITALY Fellow
MILIGHETTI STEFANO ITALY PRM Trainee
MILLEVOLTE Marzia ITALY Fellow
MISTRETTA Salvatore Bruno ITALY Fellow
MOLTENI Franco ITALY Senior Fellow
MONSU' ANNA MARIA ITALY PRM Trainee
MONTIS ANDREA ITALY Fellow
MORONE Giovanni ITALY Fellow
MORRONE MICHELANGELO ITALY Fellow
NEGRINI Stefano ITALY Fellow
NIGITO Antonio ITALY Fellow
NIGITO Cristina ITALY Fellow
ORNI CHIARA ITALY PRM Trainee
ORTOLANI Luca ITALY Senior Fellow
ORZES Sante ITALY Senior Fellow
PALIERI Giuseppe ITALY Senior Fellow
PANICCIA Camilla ITALY Fellow
PAOLINI BENEDETTA ITALY Fellow
PAOLUCCI Teresa ITALY Fellow
PARAVATI STEFANO ITALY Final year trainee
PASQUETTI Pietro ITALY Senior Fellow
PIAZZINI Diana Barbara ITALY Senior Fellow
PICCININI GIULIA ITALY PRM Trainee
PICHETTI EMANUELA ITALY Fellow
PINTO Monica ITALY Fellow
PISTILLO SABRINA ITALY Fellow
POGGI Federico ITALY Fellow
POLVERELLI Marco ITALY Senior Fellow
RABINI Alessia ITALY Fellow
RANIERI MAURIZIO ITALY Fellow
RE VALENTINA VANESSA ITALY Fellow
RENZI ROSITA ITALY PRM Trainee
RICCI Maurizio ITALY Senior Fellow
RIGHI GABRIELE ITALY Final year trainee
ROBECCHI MAJNARDI ANTONIO ITALY Fellow
ROMANELLI ERSILIA ITALY Final year trainee
RONCONI Gianpaolo ITALY Fellow
ROSSI RENATO ITALY PRM Trainee
SALLI' Marcello ITALY Fellow
SANSUBRINO Umberto ITALY Senior Fellow
SANTOBONI FLAVIA ITALY PRM Trainee
SANTULLO PIERA ITALY Final year trainee
SARACENI VINCENZO MARIA ITALY Fellow
SCIARRA Tommaso ITALY Fellow
SODINI Renzo ITALY Senior Fellow
SOLLINI JACOPO ITALY Fellow
SORDONI ELISA ITALY Final year trainee
SPACCA Giorgio ITALY Senior Fellow
SPECCHIA Alessandro ITALY Fellow
SPRINGHETTI Isabella ITALY Senior Fellow
STACCHIETTI STEFANO ITALY Fellow
STERZI Silvia ITALY Senior Fellow
TANCREDI GIUSEPPINA ITALY Fellow
TARICCO Mariangela ITALY Senior Fellow
TESIO Luigi ITALY Senior Fellow
TOFANICCHIO MANUELA ITALY Fellow
TRABALLESI Marco ITALY Senior Fellow
TRISCHITTA DONATELLA ITALY Senior Fellow
TUCCI Livia ITALY Fellow
ULIANO Domenico ITALY Senior Fellow
VETRANO MARIO ITALY Fellow
VIRGILLITO ALESSANDRA ITALY Final year trainee
VULPIANI MARIA CHIARA ITALY Fellow
ZAMPOLINI Mauro ITALY Fellow
ZANETTI Lia ITALY Senior Fellow
ZARO Francesco ITALY Senior Fellow
ZEBELLIN GIULIANO ITALY Fellow
HAWAMDEH Ziad JORDAN Senior Fellow
NAZZAL Mahmoud Izzat JORDAN Fellow
OTOM Ali Hassan JORDAN Fellow
ALAINE IVETA LATVIA Fellow
BERZINA GUNA LATVIA Final year trainee
BRAKOVSKA Inara LATVIA Fellow
CERESNEVA JULIJA LATVIA Final year trainee
HOHLOVA ALLA LATVIA PRM Trainee
JUSHINSKA OLGA LATVIA Final year trainee
KALNBERZA RIBULE ZAIGA LATVIA Final year trainee
LAVRENTJEVA NATALJA LATVIA Fellow
MIHEJEVA ILLA LATVIA Fellow
NULLE ANDA LATVIA Fellow
OZOLINA GUNTA LATVIA Fellow
PRIEDENA Liga LATVIA Fellow
PUCENA LIGITA LATVIA Fellow
RIZAKOVA LORITA LATVIA Fellow
SESKE RITA LATVIA Final year trainee
SINKA MARINA LATVIA PRM Trainee
SKLAREVICH Vladimir LATVIA Fellow
SLADZA SVETLANA LATVIA Final year trainee
SMILSKALNE Baiba LATVIA Fellow
STUNZHANE JELENA LATVIA Fellow
SVIKE DANA LATVIA PRM Trainee
SVIKLINA INESE LATVIA Final year trainee
VETRA Aivars LATVIA Fellow
VETRA Anita LATVIA Fellow
VIDNERE NORA LATVIA Final year trainee
VITOLINA GUNA LATVIA Fellow
ZARINA ELINA LATVIA PRM Trainee
AUKSTIKALNIS TOMAS LITHUANIA Final year trainee
BASKIENE VAIDA LITHUANIA Fellow
BAZIENE GODA LITHUANIA Fellow
BURZDZIENE RUTA LITHUANIA Final year trainee
BUTENAITE LINA LITHUANIA Fellow
GLAMBA VITALIJUS LITHUANIA Fellow
GREBLIKIENE Vaina LITHUANIA Fellow
GULBINAITE LAURA LITHUANIA PRM Trainee
JABLONSKYTE ELENA LITHUANIA Final year trainee
JASTSEMSKA ALINA LITHUANIA Fellow
JUOCEVIČIUS Alvydas LITHUANIA Fellow
JURGELEVICIENE Dalia LITHUANIA Fellow
JUSKENIENE GIEDRE LITHUANIA Final year trainee
KACKOVSKA GINTARE LITHUANIA Final year trainee
KESIENĖ  Jūratė  LITHUANIA Fellow
KRAUJELIENE VILMANTE LITHUANIA Fellow
LENICKIENE SVETLANA LITHUANIA Fellow
LISKAUSKAS MINDAUGAS LITHUANIA Final year trainee
MACHNIN ROMAN LITHUANIA Final year trainee
MACIULAITYTE GAILUTE LITHUANIA Final year trainee
MAKSELYTE ZITA LITHUANIA Fellow
MERKYTE  DAINA LITHUANIA Fellow
MESKENIENE MARIJA LITHUANIA Final year trainee
MICKUTE GABRIELE LITHUANIA PRM Trainee
MISIUKIENĖ Kristina LITHUANIA Fellow
MOLYTE JOLITA LITHUANIA Fellow
MOTIEJAUSKYTE SIMONA LITHUANIA Final year trainee
PACHOMOVA VIKTORIJA LITHUANIA Final year trainee
PALSYTE Terese LITHUANIA Fellow
PAPSA-MORDAS Regina LITHUANIA Fellow
PAULAUSKIENE RIMA LITHUANIA Final year trainee
PIPIRIENE INDRE LITHUANIA Fellow
RASIMAITE ODETA LITHUANIA Final year trainee
SAPRUNOVA DARJA LITHUANIA Final year trainee
SINEVIČIUS Tomas LITHUANIA Fellow
SINKUNIENE EMILIJA LITHUANIA PRM Trainee
SKVERECKAITE VAIGA LITHUANIA Fellow
SLIVOVSKAJA Ieva LITHUANIA Fellow
SOSTAKIENE NIJOLE LITHUANIA Fellow
SUKYS Ugnius LITHUANIA Fellow
TAMULAITIENE MARIJA LITHUANIA Fellow
VASILIAUSKAITĖ Ieva LITHUANIA Fellow
VITEIKIENĖ Jolita LITHUANIA Fellow
OBRADOVIC Milan MONTENEGRO Fellow
RAICEVIC ALEKSANDAR MONTENEGRO Fellow
BECKER FRANK NORWAY Fellow
FROEHLKE-SOLLIE HANNA NORWAY Fellow
GLOTT THOMAS NORWAY Fellow
MAANUM GRETHE NORWAY Fellow
SMITH FREDRIK WALTER NORWAY Final year trainee
SNEKKEVIK HILDEGUN  NORWAY Fellow
HAGNER WOJCIECH POLAND Fellow
HOJAN KATARZYNA POLAND Fellow
KIWERSKI Jerzy POLAND Senior Fellow
KRASUSKI MAREK POLAND Fellow
KUSIAK KACZMAREK MALGORZATA MARIA POLAND Fellow
TEDERKO PIOTR POLAND Fellow
TROCHANOWSKI TOMASZ POLAND Fellow
BASTOS RADER SARA PORTUGAL Fellow
JANUARIO FILIPA PORTUGAL Fellow
LAINS Jorge PORTUGAL Senior Fellow
LIMA LUIS PORTUGAL Final year trainee
MAIA E SILVA Raul PORTUGAL Senior Fellow
PARADA PEREIRA Fernando PORTUGAL Senior Fellow
PINTO PEREIRA BARBOSA JORGE PORTUGAL Fellow
SILVA PEDRO PORTUGAL Fellow
BADEA Ruxandra Ileana ROMANIA Fellow
BRAILESCU Monica Consuela ROMANIA Fellow
DINU Horatiu ROMANIA Fellow
DUMITRU Violeta Luminita ROMANIA Fellow
MIRON ALINA ROMANIA Fellow
MOHOGHIANU Gilda ROMANIA Fellow
MURGU ANDREIA-ILEANA ROMANIA Fellow
NICA Sarah Adriana ROMANIA Fellow
TOMA Claudia Liana Maria ROMANIA Fellow
TRAISTARU Magdalena Rodica ROMANIA Fellow
DEVEČERSKI Gordana SERBIA Fellow
DUBLJANIN-RASPOPOVIĆ Emilija SERBIA Fellow
FILIPOVIC TAMARA SERBIA Fellow
ILIĆ STOJANOVIĆ Olivera SERBIA Fellow
LAZOVIĆ Milica SERBIA Fellow
PETRONIC MARKOVIC IVANA SERBIA Fellow
STOJKOVIC JASNA SERBIA Fellow
VUKOVIC MARINA SERBIA Fellow
KUBINCOVA ANNA SLOVAK REPUBLIC Fellow
TAKAČ Peter SLOVAK REPUBLIC Fellow
BAVEC ANDREJ SLOVENIA Final year trainee
BIZOVICAR NATASA SLOVENIA Fellow
BOJNEC VIDA SLOVENIA Fellow
BREGAR Martina SLOVENIA Senior Fellow
BUCIK KAJIN IRENA SLOVENIA Final year trainee
BURGER HELENA SLOVENIA Senior Fellow
CELAN Dusan SLOVENIA Senior Fellow
CERNE KATJA SLOVENIA Fellow
DAMJAN Hermina SLOVENIA Senior Fellow
DJORDJEVIC ZELJKO SLOVENIA Final year trainee
FERJANCIC MARJETA SLOVENIA Fellow
FILIPOVA VERICA SLOVENIA Final year trainee
FRANGEZ MAJA SLOVENIA Fellow
GELEBESEV LASKO SLOVENIA Fellow
GLOBOKAR DANIEL SLOVENIA Senior Fellow
GOLEZ ANA SLOVENIA Final year trainee
GOLJAR Nika SLOVENIA Senior Fellow
GRABLJEVEC KLEMEN SLOVENIA Senior Fellow
GROLEGER SRSEN Katja SLOVENIA Senior Fellow
HERNJA RUMPF TADEJA SLOVENIA Fellow
IVANOVSKI MATIC SLOVENIA PRM Trainee
JAMNIK Helena SLOVENIA Fellow
JANSE KRISTINA SLOVENIA Final year trainee
JEDLICKA ZELJKO SLOVENIA Final year trainee
JELERCIC NATASA SLOVENIA Fellow
JESENSEK PAPEZ Breda SLOVENIA Senior Fellow
JOBER LOZEJ PIJA SLOVENIA Fellow
KADOIC KRASOVEC MARUSA SLOVENIA Final year trainee
KAMPIĆ LAZIĆ PETRA SLOVENIA Fellow
KAVČIČ BARBARA SLOVENIA Fellow
KIDRIC SIVEC Urska SLOVENIA Fellow
KOS Natasa SLOVENIA Senior Fellow
KOVACEC HERMANN TEJA SLOVENIA PRM Trainee
KURALT Tanja SLOVENIA Fellow
KURET ZALA SLOVENIA Fellow
KURILA PETER SLOVENIA Fellow
LONZARIC Dragan SLOVENIA Senior Fellow
MARINČEK Črt SLOVENIA Senior Fellow
MARN VUKADINOVIC DUSA SLOVENIA Senior Fellow
MAROLT Melita SLOVENIA Fellow
MITKOVSKA DANIELA SLOVENIA Final year trainee
MOHARIC Metka SLOVENIA Fellow
MURKO ANA SLOVENIA Final year trainee
NOVAK PRIMOZ SLOVENIA Senior Fellow
PERTOT ANJA SLOVENIA Fellow
PETROVIČ OLGA SLOVENIA Fellow
POTOCNIK VERONIKA SLOVENIA Final year trainee
PRESERN STRUKELJ MARJETA SLOVENIA Senior Fellow
PUZIĆ Nataša SLOVENIA Fellow
RAUTER PUNGARTNIK Tanja SLOVENIA Fellow
RODE NEZA SLOVENIA Final year trainee
ROZMAN KLEMENCIC MELITA SLOVENIA PRM Trainee
SAVRIN RAJMOND SLOVENIA Senior Fellow
SCAVNICAR ANA SLOVENIA Final year trainee
SMID SONJA SLOVENIA Final year trainee
SPASOJEVIC NATASA SLOVENIA Final year trainee
STRNISA NEZA SLOVENIA Fellow
TONIN KATARINA SLOVENIA Fellow
TOPOLIC SLAVKA SLOVENIA Senior Fellow
TRAJKOVA NATASA SLOVENIA Final year trainee
VOGRIN HUDOPISK KRISTINA SLOVENIA Fellow
ZAREMBA OSTAP SLOVENIA PRM Trainee
ZIGON SUZANA ALBINA SLOVENIA Fellow
ZORKO Martin SLOVENIA Fellow
ZUPAN Anton SLOVENIA Fellow
ALVAREZ PEREZ MARIA JOSE SPAIN Fellow
ATIENZA PEREZ MARIA DEL MAR SPAIN Fellow
BARREIRO GOMEZ MARTA SPAIN Fellow
BELMONTE Roser SPAIN Fellow
BOFILL SOLER NEUS SPAIN Final year trainee
CAPA ALBERTO SPAIN Fellow
CARNERERO LIDIA SPAIN Fellow
CARPINTERO PAULA SPAIN Final year trainee
CASTELLS PEDRO SPAIN Fellow
CONDE NEGRI ELENA SPAIN Fellow
DE LEON GARCIA FRANCISCO JAVIER SPAIN Senior Fellow
DEPOLO PASSALACQUA MARINA SPAIN Final year trainee
DIEZ TAFUR RODRIGO SPAIN Final year trainee
DUARTE OLLER Maria Esther SPAIN Fellow
ESCALADA RECTO Ferran SPAIN Senior Fellow
ESTEVEZ POY PEDRO JOSE SPAIN Fellow
EXPOSITO TIRADO JOSE ANTONIO SPAIN Fellow
GALINDO MARIA SPAIN Fellow
GARCIA MANZANARES María Dolores SPAIN Fellow
HERNANDEZ SENDIN Maria Isabel SPAIN Fellow
JUAN GARCIA Francisco Javier SPAIN Fellow
LAXE Sara SPAIN Fellow
LEON GONZALEZ Daniel SPAIN Fellow
LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ REBECA SPAIN Fellow
MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZ PATRICIA SPAIN Final year trainee
MUNIESA PORTOLÉS Josep Maria SPAIN Fellow
MUNOZ LASA Susana SPAIN Senior Fellow
NAVARRO MONSOLIU Raquel SPAIN Fellow
PIRES RODRIGUES GIL AUGUSTO SPAIN Final year trainee
REKALDE GRACIANA SPAIN PRM Trainee
RODRIGUEZ ARGUISJUELA MARIA DE GRACIA SPAIN Final year trainee
ROMEO BRUALLA ANNA SPAIN Final year trainee
ROTINEN DIAZ JAN PAUL SPAIN Fellow
SOLER  FERRANDEZ ANA SPAIN Senior Fellow
TALAVERA FRANCISCO SPAIN Fellow
TALAVERA MOSQUERA JUAN MIGUEL SPAIN Final year trainee
TORRICO PONFERRADA MARIA TRINIDAD SPAIN Final year trainee
TORTOSA RODRIGUEZ ANDREA SPAIN PRM Trainee
VAQUERO RAMIRO ELENA SPAIN Fellow
VARELA DONOSO Enrique SPAIN Senior Fellow
HANI Fahed Saman Odeh SWEDEN Fellow
MAVROPOULOS IOANNIS SWEDEN Fellow
STIBRANT SUNNERHAGEN KATHARINA SWEDEN Senior Fellow
SUNARA IVAN SWEDEN Fellow
ADANK-SEILER Gabrielle Anna SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
AESCHLIMANN André SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
AL HAMDAN Yousif SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
AL TOKMACHI HADIL SWITZERLAND Final year trainee
AL-KHODAIRY ABDUL-WAHAB SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
ALLOUCHE HATEM SWITZERLAND Final year trainee
ANDOR Michael SWITZERLAND Fellow
ASCHL ELISABETH SWITZERLAND Final year trainee
AUER Hans-Ulrich SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
BACHMANN Stefan SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
BALATA Hugir SWITZERLAND Fellow
BAUMBERGER Michael SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
BAUMGARTNER ANKE SWITZERLAND Fellow
BENCHOUK SAMY SWITZERLAND PRM Trainee
BENHISSEN ZINEB SWITZERLAND PRM Trainee
BENZ Gabrielle SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
BERNHARD Jürg SWITZERLAND Fellow
BIENLEIN BARBARA SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
BJELAN MAJA SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
BONFANTI SILVIA SWITZERLAND Fellow
BORLOZ STEPHANE SWITZERLAND Fellow
BOSSY Raymond SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
BOVAY Philippe SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
BRAUN ACHIM THILO SWITZERLAND Fellow
BUETZBERGER STEFAN SWITZERLAND Fellow
BURKI VINCENT SWITZERLAND Fellow
BURRUS Cyrille SWITZERLAND Fellow
CARDA STEFANO SWITZERLAND Fellow
CELOUD Roland SWITZERLAND Fellow
CHOLLET Vincent SWITZERLAND Fellow
COPPENS ELIA SWITZERLAND Final year trainee
CRIPPA KELLER Marisa SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
CRONE Axel SWITZERLAND Fellow
DROESCHEL SILVIA SWITZERLAND PRM Trainee
DUBACH-KEUSCH ISABELLE SWITZERLAND Final year trainee
EGGEL YAN SWITZERLAND Fellow
ENGLER - LIGGENSTORFER EVA SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
ESCHLE Daniel SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
FOURNIER PIERRE-ETIENNE SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
FRANCILLON Marc SWITZERLAND Fellow
FRISCHKNECHT Rolf SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
FURLENMEIER MONIKA SWITZERLAND PRM Trainee
FURRER-ROJAS Rosa Liliana SWITZERLAND Final year trainee
GARLEPP STEPHANIE SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
GEHRIG Willi SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
GERMANN David SWITZERLAND Final year trainee
GHEDINA MARTIN SWITZERLAND Fellow
GOBELET Charles SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
GOLDINGER Gregor SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
GRAF VERONIQUE SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
GREMION Gerald SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
GROSCLAUDE Maxime SWITZERLAND Fellow
GROSSENBACHER Urs SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
HÄFELIN Felix SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
HARTL Udo SWITZERLAND Fellow
HEIM Ursula SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
HERBART STEFAN SWITZERLAND Fellow
HOFER Heinrich Othmar SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
HOLTZEM JOE SWITZERLAND Final year trainee
HUNKELER Michel SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
HÜRLIMANN Urs SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
HÜTTEMANN Hartmut SWITZERLAND Fellow
JANSSEN BJOERN SWITZERLAND Fellow
JENNI WALTER SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
JÖRG Manuela SWITZERLAND Fellow
JUNG Maximilien SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
KALLWEIT Torsten SWITZERLAND Fellow
KARATZIOS CHRISTOS SWITZERLAND Fellow
KELLER Matthias SWITZERLAND Fellow
KERL-SKURKA AMALIA-IREN SWITZERLAND Final year trainee
KERNEN Vroni SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
KESSELRING Jurg SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
KIRRSTETTER ANNE SWITZERLAND Final year trainee
KISSLING Rudolf SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
KNÜSEL Otto SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
KÖGEL Jens-Peter SWITZERLAND Fellow
KOGLIN Laurent SWITZERLAND Fellow
KRAMERS de QUERVAIN Inès SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
KUEFFER JULIE SWITZERLAND Final year trainee
KUNZ URS SWITZERLAND PRM Trainee
LAMOTH Marton SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
LEAL Sandra SWITZERLAND Fellow
LECROC SOISIC ARMANDE ANNE MARIE SWITZERLAND Final year trainee
LUTHI FRANCOIS SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
MANASIAN SIMONA MARIA SWITZERLAND Final year trainee
MATTERN TATJANA SWITZERLAND Final year trainee
MEDER Luzia SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
MEIER Heinz SWITZERLAND Fellow
MEIER Jean-Louis SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
MENZI Samuel SWITZERLAND Fellow
MERKELBACH-BOEHM SELINA SWITZERLAND Fellow
MICHEL Dieter SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
MUESSIG CHRISTOPHER SWITZERLAND Fellow
MUMINAGIC Salih SWITZERLAND Fellow
NOWAK ALEXANDRA NATHALIE SWITZERLAND Final year trainee
ORNON GREGORY SWITZERLAND Final year trainee
PERSEUS Josef-Michael SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
PFISTER Julius SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
PIOTTON SEBASTIEN SWITZERLAND Final year trainee
PIRRELLO TONY SWITZERLAND Fellow
PLOMB CHANTAL PATRICIA SWITZERLAND Final year trainee
PLUNIEN Helmut SWITZERLAND Fellow
POOL Nienke SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
RAPIN Pierre-André SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
RATZENBOECK MARIA SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
RIVIER GILLES PASCAL SWITZERLAND Fellow
ROBERT Jean-Paul SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
ROSSIER PHILIPPE SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
RUDAREANU Florin SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
RUTZ Martin SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
SANCHEZ Enrique SWITZERLAND Fellow
SAUBADE MATHIEU SWITZERLAND Fellow
SCHAUB FRÉDÉRIC SWITZERLAND Fellow
SCHEEL-SAILER Anke SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
SCHENK Gerhard SWITZERLAND Fellow
SCHINDLER MAXIMILIAN SWITZERLAND Fellow
SCHNEIDER Stefan SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
SCHNYDER Jean-Marie SWITZERLAND Fellow
SCHURCH BRIGITTE SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
SCHWAB Wilfried SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
SCHWEIZER Walter SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
SERENI Stefania SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
SOKCEVIC Marina SWITZERLAND Fellow
STADAGER YVONNE SWITZERLAND Final year trainee
STAUDENMANN Frank Walter SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
STEBLER Rolf SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
STEIGER Ursula SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
STOJANOV DRAGAN SWITZERLAND Final year trainee
STREULI Jürg SWITZERLAND Fellow
STUCKI Gerold SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
TEISTER Corina SWITZERLAND Fellow
THEILER Robert SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
THOMA ANNA SWITZERLAND Fellow
TROST Harry SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
TSCHOPP MARCEL SWITZERLAND PRM Trainee
TSIGKANOU-PAPPAS ELENI SWITZERLAND Fellow
UDVARY Christoph SWITZERLAND Fellow
UEBELHART DANIEL SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
VAIDA Cristina SWITZERLAND Fellow
VARGA PAL SWITZERLAND Final year trainee
VETTER KAROLINA SWITZERLAND Fellow
VOGT THOMAS SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
VUAGNAT Hubert SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
WALDBURGER Maurice SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
WÄLTI Barbara SWITZERLAND Final year trainee
WEBER Marcel SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
WEBER Susanne SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
ZAHNER Annina Dorothea SWITZERLAND Fellow
ZILTENER Jean-Luc SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
ZWISLER Christoph SWITZERLAND Senior Fellow
BAKX Willibrordus  G.M. THE NETHERLANDS Senior Fellow
BECKS Johanna Wilhemina Elisabeth THE NETHERLANDS Fellow
BERGEN Michael-Patrick THE NETHERLANDS Senior Fellow
BRANDWIJK ROLAND THE NETHERLANDS Final year trainee
BRENNER Ronald THE NETHERLANDS Senior Fellow
DE BOER Kornelis  Sjoerd THE NETHERLANDS Senior Fellow
DE BOER RIEMKE THE NETHERLANDS Final year trainee
DE JONG ANNEMIEKE ESTHER THE NETHERLANDS Final year trainee
DE ROOIJ ANNETJE THE NETHERLANDS Final year trainee
DOORNBOSCH Frederike THE NETHERLANDS Fellow
ELLENBROEK-HARDENBERG Marjolein THE NETHERLANDS Final year trainee
GEURTS Alexander THE NETHERLANDS Senior Fellow
GOBETS DAVID THE NETHERLANDS Final year trainee
GROENEWEGEN Jan THE NETHERLANDS Final year trainee
HAFFMANS LAURA THE NETHERLANDS Final year trainee
HEEMSKERK SIMONE THE NETHERLANDS Final year trainee
HEEREN ANITA THE NETHERLANDS Final year trainee
HOFMAN CHANTAL THE NETHERLANDS Final year trainee
HOFMAN RIFKA THE NETHERLANDS Final year trainee
HOLTSLAG Herman  R. THE NETHERLANDS Senior Fellow
HOUWEN SASKIA THE NETHERLANDS Final year trainee
JANSE MANON ELISABETH JOHANNA THE NETHERLANDS Final year trainee
JANSSEN Wim THE NETHERLANDS Senior Fellow
LAMAN HARALD THE NETHERLANDS Fellow
MAAS MARLOES THE NETHERLANDS Final year trainee
MAESSEN HELENA CATHARINA MARIA THE NETHERLANDS Fellow
MEIJER Ronald THE NETHERLANDS Senior Fellow
NELISSEN STOFFELS ELINE THE NETHERLANDS Fellow
NG Chow Li THE NETHERLANDS Fellow
OOSTERVEER DIANA THE NETHERLANDS Final year trainee
PIETERS Sotice THE NETHERLANDS Fellow
PIRARD EVELIEN THE NETHERLANDS Final year trainee
POELMA MARGARETHA JOHANNA THE NETHERLANDS Senior Fellow
POURRIER Salima Deborah THE NETHERLANDS Fellow
PRUIJSSEN ROMIJN ASTRID THE NETHERLANDS Fellow
REINDERS CARLIEN THE NETHERLANDS Final year trainee
RICH Marieke THE NETHERLANDS Fellow